The Best Tool to Research Mineral Rights in Texas
Contact Us : support@mineralholders.com Login   |   Register
  • Texas
  • Andrews County, TX

Andrews County, TX Mineral Owners

Andrews County, TX Summary

Mineral Holders Living in Andrews County, TX: 380

Mineral Holders With Assets in Andrews County, TX: 11,567

Total Appraised Value of Mineral Holders Living in Andrews County, TX: $41,177,368

Total Appraised Value of Assets in Andrews County, TX: $6,443,700,459

Heat Map of Properties in Andrews County, TX
Total Appraisal Value of Properties in Andrews County, TX
Owners with Interests in Andrews County, TX
Owner Name Owner City Interests
Texas Scottish Rite Hospital Dallas, TX 1155
Texas Trade International Inc Andrews, TX 1
Texas Wesleyan University Tulsa, OK 83
Texland Petroleum LP Fort Worth, TX 269
Thad Smith Dallas, TX 74
Thagard Mineral Partnership LP Leander, TX 153
Thames Sheila Revocable Living TR Hereford, TX 14
Tharp Minerals LP Austin, TX 2118
The Corner Stone Bank Southwest City, MO 1
The Family Trust Hot Springs, AR 1
The I'S Of Texas Family Dallas, TX 21
The Lang Family Trust TX 29
The Residuary Trust Under The LWT Snyder, TX 1
Theologial Seminary SW Episcopal Houston, TX 46
Theresa D Kaspar Aspen, CO 61
Thieme Family Trust Cosmopolis, WA 15
Thomas A Pierce Houston, TX 6
Thomas A Sikes Austin, TX 143
Thomas Alcorn Read Houston, TX 76
Thomas Allen Bailey Johns Creek, GA 27
Thomas Barton Hoeck Reno, NV 181
Thomas Britton IV Harris Austin, TX 12
Thomas C Self Dallas, TX 308
Thomas Carlton Higley Amarillo, TX 30
Thomas Chessley Asimos Atlanta, TX 5
Thomas D Fikar Fort Worth, TX 13
Thomas David McBride Houston, TX 16
Thomas E Lane Las Vegas, NV 10
Thomas E Zieger Cape Charles, VA 106
Thomas Ed Cole White Settlement, TX 85
Thomas F Duesing San Antonio, TX 26
Thomas George Allen Estate South Bend, IN 17
Thomas Hall IV Keyes Midland, TX 11
Thomas Hopkins New York, NY 19
Thomas J Taylor Abilene, TX 11
Thomas John Barber Gunnison, CO 60
Thomas K & Grace G McGinley Dallas, TX 41
Thomas K Bower Dallas, TX 249
Thomas Lee Salmon Jr Odessa, TX 60
Thomas Lee Toone Jr Colorado Springs, CO 57
Thomas Mitchell Fruit Harrisburg, PA 35
Thomas N Watkins III Austin, TX 29
Thomas O Meadows New Braunfels, TX 94
Thomas Olsson Grimes, IA 5
Thomas R Morris Edinburg, TX 220
Thomas R Smith Sulphur Springs, TX 10
Thomas R Williams Jr Chattanooga, TN 41
Thomas Robert Test Trust 84100 Fort Worth, TX 5
Thomas Roy Flournoy San Antonio, TX 5
Thomas S Hunter Austin, TX 312
Browse Mineral Owners by Cities in Andrews County, TX
Browse Mineral Owners by Counties near Andrews County, TX