The Best Tool to Research Mineral Rights in Texas
Contact Us : support@mineralholders.com Login   |   Register
  • Texas
  • Terrell County, TX

Terrell County, TX Mineral Owners

Terrell County, TX Summary

Mineral Holders Living in Terrell County, TX: 57

Mineral Holders With Assets in Terrell County, TX: 1,625

Total Appraised Value of Mineral Holders Living in Terrell County, TX: $1,454,127

Total Appraised Value of Assets in Terrell County, TX: $9,081,280

Heat Map of Properties in Terrell County, TX
Total Appraisal Value of Properties in Terrell County, TX
Owners with Interests in Terrell County, TX
Owner Name Owner City Interests
Sarah Allison Post San Angelo, TX 41
Sarah B Yates San Antonio, TX 70
Sarah Hicks Buss Austin, TX 15
Sarah Jane Canion Houston, TX 13
Saunders-Wallace LLC Seminole, OK 49
Sbi West Texas I LLC Galveston, TX 29
Scobey Ellis H Estate Arlington, TX 11
Scope Exploration Inc Tulsa, OK 76
Scott Allen Raffety Spokane, WA 17
Scout Energy Management LLC Dallas, TX 4248
Self Children Rev NB 1858/10 Dallas, TX 4
Serena B Kundysek Arlington, TX 11
Sheep Mountain Ltd Midland, TX 1692
Sheila Dorn Bisgard Franktown, CO 38
Signal Petroleum Company Allen, TX 39
Slaughter Interests Ltd San Angelo, TX 304
Snead 2000 Revocable Trust Tulsa, OK 121
Snowball Partners LLC Houston, TX 152
Solis Resources Ltd Midland, TX 154
Sourcing Rock LLC Midland, TX 2700
Southern Royalties LLC Monroe, LA 174
Southwest Petroleum Company LP Dallas, TX 19146
Spiller Allison Mineral Trust Coppell, TX 511
SSC Inc Lubbock, TX 400
St Joseph Hospital Foundation Tulsa, OK 15
St Josephs Hospital Inc Savannah, GA 3
Stalker & Company LLC Enid, OK 547
Star Gap Investments Wimberley, TX 38
Star Royalty Company LLC Oklahoma City, OK 51
Stark Trust Austin, TX 659
States Royalty Ltd Partnership Breckenridge, TX 1054
Stephen C Barnes Midland, TX 116
Stephen R Payton Horseshoe Bay, TX 23
Stephen T Mitchell Midland, TX 7
Steve Thompson Odessa, TX 18
Steven D Mills San Antonio, TX 13
Steven Douglas Madden Frisco, TX 25
Steven F Kato Houston, TX 561
Steven J Johnstone Ardmore, OK 19
Steven Neil Easley Carson City, NV 12
Steven W Hermen Dallas, TX 5
Strong 40 Inc Dallas, TX 1
Sue Cavness Baird Denver, CO 39
Sunset Production Corp Georgetown, TX 12
Susan A Bloodworth Alto, NM 41
Susan M Silva Dallas, TX 74
Susan Mertz Slaughter San Angelo, TX 173
Susan R Stoltz Wichita Falls, TX 5
Susan Terase Culbertson Decatur, TX 11
Suzanne Deats Albany, TX 32
Browse Mineral Owners by Cities in Terrell County, TX
Browse Mineral Owners by Counties near Terrell County, TX