The Best Tool to Research Mineral Rights in Texas
Contact Us : support@mineralholders.com Login   |   Register
  • Texas
  • Upshur County, TX

Upshur County, TX Mineral Owners

Upshur County, TX Summary

Mineral Holders Living in Upshur County, TX: 2,652

Mineral Holders With Assets in Upshur County, TX: 18,137

Total Appraised Value of Mineral Holders Living in Upshur County, TX: $23,261,334

Total Appraised Value of Assets in Upshur County, TX: $127,975,903

Heat Map of Properties in Upshur County, TX
Total Appraisal Value of Properties in Upshur County, TX
Owners with Interests in Upshur County, TX
Owner Name Owner City Interests
J C Pace Ltd Fort Worth, TX 159
J D Chalk III Dallas, TX 9
J D Hairston Tyler, TX 18
J Fred Schoellkopf III Dallas, TX 25
J Gary Lantrip Austin, TX 9
J Kevin Crank Sachse, TX 72
J L Shuttlesworth Troup, TX 39
J M Hill Dallas, TX 67
J M Ira Hill Dallas, TX 15
J Michael Smith Texarkana, TX 62
J Mike Caudle Midland, TX 258
J Mike Rowan Jr Tyler, TX 10
J P Cullinan Kansas, OK 5
J P Schaltegger Fort Worth, TX 44
J Phil Knight Sugar Land, TX 5
J Powers Branch Longview, TX 50
J Roger Thormahlen Dripping Springs, TX 9
J Shelby Bryan Houston, TX 12
J T Arnold Houston, TX 6
J Warren Murphy Cammack Village, AR 23
J&M Smith Holdings LP Longview, TX 10
Jabo Properties LP Glen Rose, TX 50
Jaccard Mineral Management Ltd Bedford, TX 186
Jack Arthur Duce Jr Boerne, TX 22
Jack Christopher Serpas Magnolia, TX 29
Jack Conger Cardwell Austin, TX 32
Jack David Marting New Orleans, LA 7
Jack E Powers Henderson, TX 268
Jack Hart Marshall Dallas, TX 19
Jack Kent Hightower Austin, TX 5
Jack L Phillips Gladewater, TX 84
Jack Luther Bomar Argyle, TX 9
Jack P Lynn Little Rock, AR 6
Jack R Keller Ellijay, GA 6
Jack Reeves Longview, TX 7
Jack T Newman Austin, TX 6
Jack W Ewing La Veta, CO 35
Jackie Lee Swanson Palestine, TX 39
Jackson Properties LLC Midland, TX 81
Jaco Production Company Bakersfield, CA 109
Jacobus Management Trust Los Angeles, CA 93
Jacque Faulkner Austin, TX 5
Jacqueline Ann Davis Houston, TX 25
Jacqueline Brin Goldberg Thousand Oaks, CA 34
Jacqueline Collins Bastrop, TX 5
Jacqueline H Jameson Longview, TX 5
Jacqueline Lee Howard Kalaheo, HI 60
Jacqueline Lieck Boilard Austin, TX 9
Jacqueline Turner Garrett Dallas, TX 22
Jacqueline Williams Binghamton, NY 6
Browse Mineral Owners by Cities in Upshur County, TX
Browse Mineral Owners by Counties near Upshur County, TX