The Best Tool to Research Mineral Rights in Texas
Contact Us : support@mineralholders.com Login   |   Register
  • Texas
  • Crockett County, TX

Crockett County, TX Mineral Owners

Crockett County, TX Summary

Mineral Holders Living in Crockett County, TX: 318

Mineral Holders With Assets in Crockett County, TX: 3,482

Total Appraised Value of Mineral Holders Living in Crockett County, TX: $31,091,211

Total Appraised Value of Assets in Crockett County, TX: $367,425,110

Heat Map of Properties in Crockett County, TX
Total Appraisal Value of Properties in Crockett County, TX
Owners with Interests in Crockett County, TX
Owner Name Owner City Interests
PGP Holdings 1 LLC Kennesaw, GA 19
PH Inc Midland, TX 231
Phalen J & S Royalty TR Granbury, TX 65
Pheasant Energy LLC Fort Worth, TX 1897
Philip Karper Graham, TX 28
Phillip G Reynolds West Palm Beach, FL 7
Phillip H Halff Dallas, TX 334
Phillip James Dieringer DuBois, PA 49
Phillip P Tobin Bandera, TX 74
Phillips Family 2006 Royalty Shreveport, LA 274
Phyllis Ann Chapman Sabinal, TX 9
Phyllis Banks Moore Portland, OR 11
Phyllis Jean Grimland Midland, TX 8
Pierce Miller San Angelo, TX 23
Pierce Residual Trust Ozona, TX 12
Pierce William Henderson TR Ozona, TX 11
Pine Clyde & Sharon 1990 TR El Paso, TX 6
Pine Tree Energy Partners LLC Dallas, TX 442
Piper Petroleum Co The Woodlands, TX 199
Piper Royalties LLC Midland, TX 1476
Pitts Energy Co Midland, TX 74
Plains Production Inc Houston, TX 887
Platform Energy III LLC Abilene, TX 615
PNT Minerals LLC Bartlesville, OK 70
Polly Nixon Pater Atlanta, GA 9
Porter John B 2010 Lifetime TR Fulshear, TX 14
Post Capital Holdings LLC Golden, CO 7
PR Royalties Midland, TX 539
Preston Ridge Oil Dallas, TX 1614
Price Oil Properties LLC Granbury, TX 129
Pride Energy Company Tulsa, OK 38
Primal Energy Corporation Bryan, TX 54
Prime Royalty Company LLC Houston, TX 1810
Priscilla Davis Gravely Dallas, TX 226
Providence Minerals LLC Dallas, TX 897
Puckett Milton Trust 2246 Dallas, TX 125
Puckett William Notley Trust Houston, TX 136
Pullen Energy Inc Sugar Land, TX 53
Putnam Brian Trust Denton, TX 657
QPC3 LP Midland, TX 1539
Quail Ridge Petroleum LLC Midland, TX 23
Qualia Interests LLC Midland, TX 786
Quanah Exploration LLC Midland, TX 203
Quantum Properties Inc Allen, TX 1601
Quartz Royalty LLC Chickasha, OK 1339
Quatro Oil & Gas Inc Wichita Falls, TX 136
Quientesa Royalty LP Midland, TX 946
R & R Royalty Ltd Corpus Christi, TX 250
R K Moore West Bend, WI 6
Rachel C Schipul Houston, TX 18
Browse Mineral Owners by Cities in Crockett County, TX
Browse Mineral Owners by Counties near Crockett County, TX