The Best Tool to Research Mineral Rights in Texas
Contact Us : support@mineralholders.com Login   |   Register
  • Texas
  • Crockett County, TX

Crockett County, TX Mineral Owners

Crockett County, TX Summary

Mineral Holders Living in Crockett County, TX: 318

Mineral Holders With Assets in Crockett County, TX: 3,482

Total Appraised Value of Mineral Holders Living in Crockett County, TX: $31,091,211

Total Appraised Value of Assets in Crockett County, TX: $367,425,110

Heat Map of Properties in Crockett County, TX
Total Appraisal Value of Properties in Crockett County, TX
Owners with Interests in Crockett County, TX
Owner Name Owner City Interests
Richard E Weinberg Bellaire, TX 135
Richard Eric Duncan Wilmette, IL 17
Richard Eugene Roberts II San Angelo, TX 5
Richard Lanning Alston Madisonville, TN 15
Richard T Colt Houston, TX 5
Richard Thorpe Dallas, TX 507
Richard W Jacobs Santa Fe, NM 9
Ricky D Raindl Irving, TX 20
Ridgeline Resources LLC Midland, TX 4
Ridgerocktx LLC Edmond, OK 1138
Rimco Royalty Partners LP Canton, CT 144
Rivercrest Royalties LLC Fort Worth, TX 7665
Riverfront Resources LLC College Station, TX 55
Riverhill Energy Corp TX 859
RKC Inc Centennial, CO 45
RLMPKM LLC Midland, TX 25
RMB Operating LLC Big Spring, TX 23
RNH Trust Corpus Christi, TX 6
Roach Foundation Fort Worth, TX 543
Roadside Minerals LLC Plymouth, MA 93
Robert A McCullough Irvine, CA 57
Robert A Waller Pasadena, CA 5
Robert B Ray Dallas, TX 97
Robert C Grable Fort Worth, TX 352
Robert C Schlagal Galveston, TX 9
Robert C Thomas SR Hattiesburg, MS 11
Robert D Lamb Portland, OR 6
Robert E Eubanks Midland, TX 1091
Robert H Hannifin Midland, TX 14
Robert Howe Mayse Fredericksburg, TX 28
Robert J Wilkinson Jr Bay City, TX 53
Robert John Meybin III Richmond, VA 28
Robert Kent Amacker San Angelo, TX 167
Robert L Ac # 25B Moody Galveston, TX 6
Robert L Myers Dallas, TX 163
Robert L SR Agent Moody Galveston, TX 6
Robert Lehrburger Dallas, TX 314
Robert Lenore Miller Canyon Lake, TX 9
Robert Leon Hutchins Albuquerque, NM 15
Robert M Grace Jr Midland, TX 18
Robert M West III Boerne, TX 19
Robert Scogin Kermit, TX 20
Robert Simpson Johnson Bronte, TX 6
Robert W Simons Huntsville, AL 20
Robert Wentworth Gaston Corpus Christi, TX 15
Roberts Margaret Liston Trust Dallas, TX 9
Robin Gail Baggerman Rowlett, TX 24
Robinson Interests I Ltd Houston, TX 268
Robinson L M LLC Roswell, NM 21
Robinson Maurice E Rev Trust Tulsa, OK 6
Browse Mineral Owners by Cities in Crockett County, TX
Browse Mineral Owners by Counties near Crockett County, TX